Allbestmessages.Com - Info allbestmessages.com

allbestmessages.com receives about 3,800 unique visitors and 4,636 (1.22 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $30.40/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $17,086.62. According to Alexa Traffic Rank allbestmessages.com is ranked number 175,809 in the world and 0.00076% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Vienna, 09, 1100, Austria and links to network IP address 79.133.43.88.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is allbestmessages.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
3,800
Monthly Unique Visitors:
114,000
Daily Pageviews:
4,636 (1.22 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
175,809 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00076% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 58.8%54.6%18697
United States 8.2%6.8%187265
Pakistan 3.1%3.1%37352
Australia 1.6%2.2%70517
Nigeria 0.7%0.5%97681
Turkey 0.6%1.2%134595

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
allbestmessages.com
100.00%100.00%1.3

Competitive Data

SEMrush allbestmessages.com
Domain:
  allbestmessages.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
232
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is allbestmessages.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much allbestmessages.com can earn?

Website Value:
$17,086.62
Daily Revenue:
$30.40
Monthly Revenue:
$912.00
Yearly Revenue:
$11,096.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is allbestmessages.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
79.133.43.88
ASN:
AS42473 
ISP:
ANEXIA Internetdienstleistungs GmbH 
Server Location:
Vienna
09
1100
Austria
 

Other sites hosted on 79.133.43.88

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does allbestmessages.com load?

Average Load Time:
(4191 ms) 10 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  88

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to allbestmessages.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 14 Dec 2012 10:44:46 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PleskLin
MS-Author-Via: DAV
Connection: close
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 79.133.43.88 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns.allbestmessages.com
Rname sixtoseven.gmail.com
Serial Number 1426679483
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 3600
MX mail.allbestmessages.com 3600
NS ns.allbestmessages.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-02-06
Domain Age:
8 years 8 months 25 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Registered through: GoDaddy.com, LLC (http://www.godaddy.com)
Domain Name: ALLBESTMESSAGES.COM

Registrant:
Domains By Proxy, LLC

Domain servers in listed order:
NS1.ALLBESTMESSAGES.COM
NS2.ALLBESTMESSAGES.COM

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=ALLBESTMESSAGES.COM
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ALLBESTMESSAGES.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.ALLBESTMESSAGES.COM
Name Server: NS2.ALLBESTMESSAGES.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 15-mar-2012
Creation Date: 06-feb-2008
Expiration Date: 06-feb-2013

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 14 Dec 2012 10:44:16 UTC <<<
Last update was 74 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
allbestmessages.com widget